Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Viikingit 2 Defeated Atlantis 1
|
Round 1 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 1 Lost To TP-47 2
|
Round 1 |
Hameenlinna |
2 - 1 |
KPV 2 Drew With JJK Jyvaskyla 2
|
Round 1 |
KPV |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 4 Defeated VIFK 0
|
Round 1 |
Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Lost To PK-35 2
|
Round 1 |
Jippo |
2 - 1 |
TPV 0 Drew With KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 1 |
TPV |
2 - 1 |
KaPa 1 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 2 |
Hameenlinna |
2 - 1 |
VIFK 1 Drew With JJK Jyvaskyla 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
PK-35 2 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 2 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
Atlantis 0 Lost To Jippo 1
|
Round 2 |
Atlantis |
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 2 Drew With Viikingit 2
|
Round 2 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
GrIFK 1 Defeated TP-47 0
|
Round 2 |
TP-47 |
1 - 2 |
KPV 1 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 2 |
KPV
|
2 - 1 |
TP-47 1 Drew With PK-35 1
|
Round 3 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Defeated VIFK 1
|
Round 3 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 3 |
Jippo
|
2 - 1 |
Atlantis 1 Drew With KePS Kemi 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Defeated KPV 0
|
Round 3 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 2 Defeated GrIFK 1
|
Round 3 |
Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 2 Defeated Hameenlinna 0
|
Round 3 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 2 Defeated TPV 1
|
Round 4 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 1 |
KaPa 0 Drew With TP-47 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
VIFK 0 Drew With Viikingit 0
|
Round 4 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
GrIFK 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 1
|
Round 4 |
GrIFK |
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 2 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Drew With Oulu 0
|
Round 4 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
KPV 0 Lost To Atlantis 2
|
Round 4 |
KPV |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 1 Drew With PK-35 1
|
Round 5 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
0 - 0 |
Atlantis 1 Drew With VIFK 1
|
Round 5 |
Atlantis |
0 - 0 |
Oulu 1 Drew With KaPa 1
|
Round 5 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
TPV 3 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 5 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Defeated TP-47 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 1 Lost To KPV 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viikingit 2 Defeated Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 5 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 1 Lost To Viikingit 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KaPa 2 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 4
|
Round 6 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
0 - 2 |
PK-35 2 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KPV 3 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 6 |
KPV
|
2 - 1 |
VIFK 2 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 6 |
VIFK
|
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 2 Defeated Atlantis 0
|
Round 6 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 1 |
TP-47 2 Drew With Oulu 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
KaPa 0 Lost To Viikingit 1
|
Round 7 |
Viikingit
|
0 - 2 |
Oulu 2 Defeated JJK Jyvaskyla 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Drew With TPV 0
|
Round 7 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 3 Defeated KPV 0
|
Round 7 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 1 Lost To KePS Kemi 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
VIFK 0 Drew With Jippo 0
|
Round 7 |
VIFK |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 2 Defeated Atlantis 0
|
Round 7 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
KPV 2 Drew With VIFK 2
|
Round 8 |
VIFK |
0 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Lost To Oulu 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 0 Drew With Hameenlinna 0
|
Round 8 |
KePS Kemi |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 0 Lost To TP-47 1
|
Round 8 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 5 Defeated PK-35 2
|
Round 8 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
Atlantis 2 Drew With GrIFK 2
|
Round 8 |
Atlantis |
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 5
|
Round 9 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
1 - 2 |
VIFK 1 Drew With Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
KPV 5 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 9 |
KPV
|
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 4 Defeated PK-35 2
|
Round 9 |
PK-35 |
1 - 2 |
TPV 0 Lost To Oulu 4
|
Round 9 |
Oulu
|
1 - 2 |
KaPa 0 Drew With Atlantis 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Viikingit 3 Defeated TP-47 1
|
Round 9 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 0 |
Oulu 0 Drew With Viikingit 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Drew With KPV 0
|
Round 10 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Drew With Atlantis 0
|
Round 10 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 1 Lost To TPV 2
|
Round 10 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 0 Drew With Jippo 0
|
Round 10 |
Hameenlinna |
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 3 Drew With VIFK 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 1 Drew With KaPa 1
|
Round 10 |
KePS Kemi |
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 11 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
TP-47 0 Lost To KPV 1
|
Round 11 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
KaPa 0 Lost To VIFK 4
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oulu 4 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 11 |
Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Drew With Hameenlinna 0
|
Round 11 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 1 Defeated TP-47 0
|
Round 12 |
KePS Kemi
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
VIFK 2 Drew With PK-35 2
|
Round 12 |
VIFK |
2 - 1 |
KPV 4 Defeated KaPa 1
|
Round 12 |
KPV
|
2 - 1 |
Atlantis 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 12 |
Oulu |
1 - 2 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With JJK Jyvaskyla 1
|
Round 12 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 3 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 12 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 0 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 2 Defeated Atlantis 0
|
Round 11 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 8 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 1 Drew With TP-47 1
|
Round 18 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 0 Lost To PK-35 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viikingit 2 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 13 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 0 |
Hameenlinna 1 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 13 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 0 |
VIFK 1 Lost To TP-47 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KPV 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 13 |
Oulu |
0 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Atlantis 2 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Jippo 6 Defeated GrIFK 3
|
Round 11 |
Jippo
|
1 - 0 |
Oulu 1 Lost To Hameenlinna 2
|
Round 14 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
TP-47 2 Drew With GrIFK 2
|
Round 14 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 3 Defeated VIFK 0
|
Round 14 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Lost To KPV 4
|
Round 14 |
TPV |
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Drew With Atlantis 0
|
Round 14 |
Jippo |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 2 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 14 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 0 |
KaPa 1 Lost To PK-35 2
|
Round 14 |
PK-35
|
1 - 2 |
Atlantis 2 Drew With Viikingit 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Lost To Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
PK-35 1 Lost To Jippo 2
|
Round 15 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 0 Drew With TPV 0
|
Round 15 |
KePS Kemi |
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 4 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
VIFK 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 2 Defeated KPV 0
|
Round 15 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 2
|
Round 16 |
Hameenlinna |
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 6 Defeated Atlantis 1
|
Round 16 |
KePS Kemi
|
2 - 1 |
GrIFK 0 Lost To Oulu 1
|
Round 16 |
Oulu
|
1 - 2 |
KPV 0 Lost To Viikingit 3
|
Round 16 |
KPV |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 1 Lost To TP-47 2
|
Round 16 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
VIFK 1 Drew With TPV 1
|
Round 16 |
VIFK |
2 - 1 |
KaPa 0 Lost To Jippo 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atlantis 0 Drew With KPV 0
|
Round 17 |
Atlantis |
3 - 2 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With VIFK 1
|
Round 17 |
Viikingit |
3 - 2 |
TP-47 3 Defeated KaPa 1
|
Round 17 |
TP-47
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 1 Drew With PK-35 1
|
Round 17 |
Oulu |
3 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 1 Lost To GrIFK 2
|
Round 17 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 17 |
Jippo
|
2 - 1 |
TPV 4 Defeated Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 17 |
Hameenlinna |
1 - 2 |
KePS Kemi 2 Defeated VIFK 1
|
Round 18 |
KePS Kemi
|
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 0 Drew With KaPa 0
|
Round 18 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 18 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Drew With KPV 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atlantis 1 Lost To Hameenlinna 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
TP-47 2 Drew With KePS Kemi 2
|
Round 18 |
TP-47 |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 4 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 18 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
KaPa 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 19 |
Oulu |
0 - 1 |
PK-35 3 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 4
|
Round 19 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
1 - 2 |
KPV 3 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 19 |
KPV
|
2 - 0 |
GrIFK 2 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Drew With Jippo 0
|
Round 19 |
TP-47 |
1 - 0 |
VIFK 1 Lost To Atlantis 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 1 Defeated Viikingit 0
|
Round 19 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
VIFK 1 Lost To KPV 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
KaPa 2 Defeated TPV 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oulu 0 Lost To Jippo 1
|
Round 20 |
Oulu |
1 - 0 |
PK-35 1 Lost To Viikingit 2
|
Round 20 |
Viikingit
|
1 - 2 |
GrIFK 1 Lost To Atlantis 4
|
Round 20 |
GrIFK |
2 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 2 Defeated KePS Kemi 0
|
Round 20 |
Hameenlinna
|
1 - 0 |
Viikingit x vs KaPa x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 21 |
Viikingit |
2 - 0 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 0 Lost To Oulu 1
|
Round 21 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
2 - 1 |
TPV 0 Drew With TP-47 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Jippo 2 Defeated VIFK 0
|
Round 21 |
Jippo
|
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 3 Defeated GrIFK 2
|
Round 21 |
KePS Kemi
|
2 - 1 |
KPV 1 Drew With Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 21 |
Hameenlinna |
1 - 2 |
Atlantis 1 Lost To PK-35 4
|
Round 21 |
Atlantis |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 0 Lost To TPV 3
|
Round 22 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 3 Defeated Jippo 1
|
Round 22 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
TP-47 0 Drew With Viikingit 0
|
Round 22 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
GrIFK 4 Defeated KPV 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Hameenlinna 0 Lost To VIFK 2
|
Round 22 |
Hameenlinna |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 2 Drew With KePS Kemi 2
|
Round 22 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
Atlantis 2 Defeated KaPa 0
|
Round 22 |
Atlantis
|
2 - 0 |
Jippo 0 Lost To Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 23 |
Hameenlinna
|
1 - 2 |
KPV 2 Drew With PK-35 2
|
Round 23 |
KPV |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Lost To Oulu 3
|
Round 23 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
KaPa 0 Lost To KePS Kemi 1
|
Round 23 |
KePS Kemi
|
1 - 2 |
TPV 0 Lost To JJK Jyvaskyla 2
|
Round 23 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
1 - 2 |
Atlantis 0 Drew With TP-47 0
|
Round 23 |
Atlantis |
2 - 1 |
VIFK 2 Defeated GrIFK 0
|
Round 23 |
VIFK
|
2 - 1 |
KePS Kemi 2 Defeated Oulu 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KaPa 2 Defeated KPV 0
|
Round 24 |
KPV |
1 - 2 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 1 Defeated Viikingit 0
|
Round 24 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |
TPV 2 Defeated Jippo 1
|
Round 24 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Drew With VIFK 0
|
Round 24 |
PK-35 |
1 - 0 |
GrIFK 3 Defeated Hameenlinna 1
|
Round 24 |
Hameenlinna |
1 - 2 |
Oulu 2 Drew With Atlantis 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hameenlinna 2 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 25 |
Hameenlinna
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To TPV 2
|
Round 25 |
Viikingit |
2 - 0 |
GrIFK 3 Defeated Jippo 1
|
Round 25 |
Jippo |
1 - 2 |
Atlantis 1 Defeated JJK Jyvaskyla 0
|
Round 25 |
JJK Jyvaskyla |
1 - 2 |
KPV 1 Drew With TP-47 1
|
Round 25 |
KPV |
2 - 1 |
VIFK 5 Defeated KaPa 1
|
Round 25 |
VIFK
|
2 - 1 |
TPV 1 Defeated Atlantis 0
|
Round 26 |
TPV
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 2 Defeated GrIFK 1
|
Round 26 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 4 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 26 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
KaPa 1 Lost To Hameenlinna 2
|
Round 26 |
Hameenlinna
|
1 - 2 |
TP-47 2 Defeated VIFK 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oulu 3 Lost To KPV 4
|
Round 26 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 2 Defeated KePS Kemi 1
|
Round 26 |
JJK Jyvaskyla
|
2 - 1 |